OpenSooq - السوق المفتوح

City

Neighbourhood

Other Options

Search: 2nd hand rims for sale
02-10-2026
2019 Lincoln Navigator L Black Label – 4WD – Twin Turbo V6 (Top Spec)
20
Verified User
125,000 AED

2019 Lincoln Navigator L Black Label – 4WD – Twin Turbo V6 (Top Spec)

20192019
LincolnLincoln
NavigatorNavigator
Black LabelBlack Label
UsedUsed
150,000 km150,000 km
GasolineGasoline
American SpecsAmerican Specs
Al- Jurf, Ajman
Cars For Sale
05558182XX
Chat
27-09-2026
Hyundai SantaFe GLS  - 2016
15
Verified User
25,000 AED

Hyundai SantaFe GLS - 2016

20162016
HyundaiHyundai
Santa FeSanta Fe
GLSGLS
UsedUsed
155,000 km155,000 km
GasolineGasoline
American SpecsAmerican Specs
Al- Jurf, Ajman
Cars For Sale
05256666XX
Chat
19-09-2026
Ford Fusion 2012 (GCC Specs) Dubai / Ajman - Negotiable after viewing
9
Verified User
7,500 AED

Ford Fusion 2012 (GCC Specs) Dubai / Ajman - Negotiable after viewing

20122012
FordFord
FusionFusion
SS
UsedUsed
244,300 km244,300 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Al Rashidiya, Ajman
Cars For Sale
05510647XX
Chat

Recommended Listings

12-09-2026
Used Lincoln Aviator in Abu Dhabi
15
160,000 AED

Used Lincoln Aviator in Abu Dhabi

20222022
LincolnLincoln
AviatorAviator
PresidentialPresidential
UsedUsed
30,000 - 39,99930,000 - 39,999
Baniyas, Abu Dhabi
Cars For Sale
05014874XX
Chat
17-09-2026
Used Toyota Camry in Abu Dhabi
11
43,000 AED

Used Toyota Camry in Abu Dhabi

20182018
ToyotaToyota
CamryCamry
SESE
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Al Bahia, Abu Dhabi
Cars For Sale
05033310XX
Chat
03-09-2026
Used Lincoln MKZ in Ras Al Khaimah
7
12,000 AED

Used Lincoln MKZ in Ras Al Khaimah

20142014
LincolnLincoln
MKZMKZ
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Al Uraibi, Ras Al Khaimah
Cars For Sale
05280970XX
Chat
14-09-2026
Used Toyota Camry in Al Ain
5
30,000 AED

Used Toyota Camry in Al Ain

20232023
ToyotaToyota
CamryCamry
XLEXLE
UsedUsed
120,000 - 129,999120,000 - 129,999
Al Neyadat, Al Ain
Cars For Sale
05077226XX
Chat
12-09-2026
Used Lincoln Continental in Ajman
121
75,000 AED

Used Lincoln Continental in Ajman

19711971
LincolnLincoln
ContinentalContinental
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
50,000 - 59,99950,000 - 59,999
Al- Jurf, Ajman
Cars For Sale
05588310XX
Chat
28-09-2026
Used Lincoln Nautilus in Abu Dhabi
10
129,000 AED

Used Lincoln Nautilus in Abu Dhabi

20242024
LincolnLincoln
NautilusNautilus
ReserveReserve
UsedUsed
90,000 - 99,99990,000 - 99,999
Rahayal Cars City, Abu Dhabi
Cars For Sale
05669992XX
Chat
27-09-2026
Lincoln Mkx 2015 for sale
3
28,000 AED

Lincoln Mkx 2015 for sale

20182018
LincolnLincoln
MKXMKX
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
180,000 - 189,999180,000 - 189,999
Electra Street, Abu Dhabi
Cars For Sale
05637947XX
Chat
13-09-2026
lincoln mkz 2019 good condition
9
28,000 AED

lincoln mkz 2019 good condition

20192019
LincolnLincoln
MKZMKZ
PremierePremiere
UsedUsed
150,000 - 159,999150,000 - 159,999
Mirdif, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05869888XX
Chat
23-09-2026
Used Lincoln MKX in Sharjah
10
34,000 AED

Used Lincoln MKX in Sharjah

20182018
LincolnLincoln
MKXMKX
ReserveReserve
UsedUsed
110,000 - 119,999110,000 - 119,999
Al Majaz, Sharjah
Cars For Sale
05430592XX
Chat

Get More Listings & Sell More Fast

Get discounts for bulk listings
Sell more items
Earn more money
Get New Listing Image