OpenSooq - السوق المفتوح

City

Neighbourhood

Other Options

Dubai
Search: 0 down payment used cars in dubai
28-09-2026
2024 BMW M3 CS G80  M xDrive  550 HP  Carbon Package  Limited Edition
26
495,000 AED

2024 BMW M3 CS G80 M xDrive 550 HP Carbon Package Limited Edition

20242024
BMWBMW
3 Series3 Series
M3M3
UsedUsed
31,300 km31,300 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Al Quoz, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05293115XX
Chat
28-09-2026
2023 Volvo S90 B6  Low Mileage  GCC  Warranty ant service 2028
25
120,000 AED

2023 Volvo S90 B6 Low Mileage GCC Warranty ant service 2028

20232023
VolvoVolvo
S 90S 90
B6B6
UsedUsed
27,200 km27,200 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Al Quoz, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05296551XX
Chat
28-09-2026
2023 Porsche cayenne GTS Coupe  GCC  Well maintained
24
348,000 AED

2023 Porsche cayenne GTS Coupe GCC Well maintained

20232023
PorschePorsche
CayenneCayenne
Cayenne GTSCayenne GTS
UsedUsed
76,600 km76,600 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Al Quoz, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05296551XX
Chat
28-09-2026
2025 Mercedes Benz G580 EQ  Low mileage  GCC  Warranty & Service 2029  Battery Warranty 2031
25
675,000 AED

2025 Mercedes Benz G580 EQ Low mileage GCC Warranty & Service 2029 Battery Warranty 2031

20252025
Mercedes BenzMercedes Benz
G-ClassG-Class
G 580 EQG 580 EQ
UsedUsed
16,600 km16,600 km
ElectricElectric
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Al Quoz, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05293115XX
Chat
28-09-2026
BMW M240i xDrive 2023  GCC Thunderlight metallic  AGMC warranty and service 2028
26
185,000 AED

BMW M240i xDrive 2023 GCC Thunderlight metallic AGMC warranty and service 2028

20232023
BMWBMW
2 Series2 Series
M240i xDriveM240i xDrive
UsedUsed
75,000 km75,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Al Quoz, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05219753XX
Chat
17-09-2026
2025 BMW X6 M60i  GCC  Low Mileage
24
460,000 AED

2025 BMW X6 M60i GCC Low Mileage

20252025
BMWBMW
X6 SeriesX6 Series
X6 M60iX6 M60i
UsedUsed
31,200 km31,200 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Al Quoz, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05296551XX
Chat
16-09-2026
2019 Mercedes AMG GLE 63s Coupe
23
169,000 AED

2019 Mercedes AMG GLE 63s Coupe

20192019
Mercedes BenzMercedes Benz
GLE-ClassGLE-Class
GLE 63 S AMGGLE 63 S AMG
UsedUsed
56,000 km56,000 km
GasolineGasoline
Japanese SpecsJapanese Specs
Al Quoz, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05296551XX
Chat
14-09-2026
Alfa Romeo Stelvio  Quadrifoglio 2024  Low mileage GCC Silver Black Carbon
26
369,000 AED

Alfa Romeo Stelvio Quadrifoglio 2024 Low mileage GCC Silver Black Carbon

20242024
Alfa RomeoAlfa Romeo
StelvioStelvio
Stelvio QuadrifoglioStelvio Quadrifoglio
UsedUsed
4,985 km4,985 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Al Quoz, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05296551XX
Chat
12-09-2026
Renault Megane Rs  GCC  Low Mileage
26
160,000 AED

Renault Megane Rs GCC Low Mileage

20242024
RenaultRenault
MeganeMegane
RS LineRS Line
UsedUsed
25,600 km25,600 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Al Quoz, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05219753XX
Chat
07-09-2026
2021 RANGE ROVER HSE  3.0L I6 MHEV  LUXURY SUV  FULL-TIME 4WD
24
165,000 AED

2021 RANGE ROVER HSE 3.0L I6 MHEV LUXURY SUV FULL-TIME 4WD

20212021
Land RoverLand Rover
Range RoverRange Rover
HSEHSE
UsedUsed
112,600 km112,600 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Al Quoz, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05296551XX
Chat

Recommended Listings

02-10-2026
BMW 520 I model ( 2020) بي ام دبليو
5
85,000 AED

BMW 520 I model ( 2020) بي ام دبليو

20202020
BMWBMW
5 Series5 Series
520520
UsedUsed
130,000 - 139,999130,000 - 139,999
Al Yasmin, Ajman
Cars For Sale
05627000XX
Chat
23-09-2026
BMW440I EXCELLENT CONDITION
5
174,000 AED

BMW440I EXCELLENT CONDITION

20222022
BMWBMW
4 Series4 Series
440440
UsedUsed
50,000 - 59,99950,000 - 59,999
Motor City, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05264419XX
Chat
02-10-2026
M5 G90 2025 carbon package GCC
101
480,000 AED

M5 G90 2025 carbon package GCC

20252025
BMWBMW
5 Series5 Series
M5M5
UsedUsed
20,000 - 29,99920,000 - 29,999
Al Barsha, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05447747XX
Chat
28-09-2026
BMW 520i M KIT SPORT GCC
15
189,000 AED

BMW 520i M KIT SPORT GCC

20242024
BMWBMW
5 Series5 Series
520520
UsedUsed
50,000 - 59,99950,000 - 59,999
Al Jimi, Al Ain
Cars For Sale
05013189XX
Chat
11-09-2026
BMW 735I Black GCC full options panoramic  original paint No accident  under warranty till 2030خليجي
16
250,000 AED

BMW 735I Black GCC full options panoramic original paint No accident under warranty till 2030خليجي

20252025
BMWBMW
7 Series7 Series
735735
UsedUsed
120,000 - 129,999120,000 - 129,999
Souq Al-Haraj, Sharjah
Cars For Sale
05092153XX
Chat
29-09-2026
BMW 520i for sale
11
30,000 AED

BMW 520i for sale

20142014
BMWBMW
5 Series5 Series
520520
UsedUsed
150,000 - 159,999150,000 - 159,999
Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah
Cars For Sale
05696543XX
Chat
20-09-2026
For sale BMW 523i 2008 model full option
21
8,500 AED

For sale BMW 523i 2008 model full option

20082008
BMWBMW
5 Series5 Series
523523
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Al Hisn, Abu Dhabi
Cars For Sale
05086662XX
Chat
05-09-2026
Used BMW 5 Series in Dubai
11
190,000 AED

Used BMW 5 Series in Dubai

20222022
BMWBMW
5 Series5 Series
530i Sedan530i Sedan
UsedUsed
10,000 - 19,99910,000 - 19,999
Al Khawaneej, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05443649XX
Chat
Yesterday
BMW X5 2023 للبيع
7
180,000 AED

BMW X5 2023 للبيع

20232023
BMWBMW
X5 SeriesX5 Series
X5 sDrive40iX5 sDrive40i
UsedUsed
130,000 - 139,999130,000 - 139,999
Al Rahba, Abu Dhabi
Cars For Sale
05616690XX
Chat

Get More Listings & Sell More Fast

Get discounts for bulk listings
Sell more items
Earn more money
Get New Listing Image