OpenSooq - السوق المفتوح

City

Neighbourhood

Other Options

Dubai
Search: used cars direct from owner in dubai
27-09-2026
Direct from second owner - Jeep Grand Cherokee Limited 4x4 — 5.7L HEMI V8
21
Verified User
22,000 AED

Direct from second owner - Jeep Grand Cherokee Limited 4x4 — 5.7L HEMI V8

20112011
JeepJeep
Grand CherokeeGrand Cherokee
LimitedLimited
UsedUsed
270,000 km270,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05269926XX
Chat

Recommended Listings

21-09-2026
Used Toyota Camry in Abu Dhabi
61
25,000 AED

Used Toyota Camry in Abu Dhabi

20122012
ToyotaToyota
CamryCamry
LELE
UsedUsed
170,000 - 179,999170,000 - 179,999
Other, Abu Dhabi
Cars For Sale
05620807XX
Chat
18-09-2026
Used Toyota Camry in Abu Dhabi
6
13,000 AED

Used Toyota Camry in Abu Dhabi

20152015
ToyotaToyota
CamryCamry
LE HEVLE HEV
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Baniyas, Abu Dhabi
Cars For Sale
05555356XX
Chat
19-09-2026
Pajero 2016 3.8
8
40,000 AED

Pajero 2016 3.8

20162016
MitsubishiMitsubishi
PajeroPajero
GLSGLS
UsedUsed
170,000 - 179,999170,000 - 179,999
Al Nahda, Sharjah
Cars For Sale
05576830XX
Chat
19-09-2026
JEEP CHEROKEE 2017
81
27,000 AED

JEEP CHEROKEE 2017

20172017
JeepJeep
CherokeeCherokee
LimitedLimited
UsedUsed
110,000 - 119,999110,000 - 119,999
Ras Al Khor, Dubai
Cars For Sale
05075878XX
Chat
28-09-2026
Mitsubishi Pajero 3.8 Top line GCC ميتسوبيشي باجيرو خليجي صبغ وكالة
24
26,000 AED

Mitsubishi Pajero 3.8 Top line GCC ميتسوبيشي باجيرو خليجي صبغ وكالة

20142014
MitsubishiMitsubishi
PajeroPajero
GLS PlusGLS Plus
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Sharjah Airport freezone (SAIF), Sharjah
Cars For Sale
05612141XX
Chat
11 hours ago
Jeep Cherokee... Model 2017...gcc specifications... Insured and registered
18
38,000 AED

Jeep Cherokee... Model 2017...gcc specifications... Insured and registered

20172017
JeepJeep
CherokeeCherokee
LimitedLimited
UsedUsed
190,000 - 199,999190,000 - 199,999
Al- Jurf, Ajman
Cars For Sale
05822334XX
Chat
Yesterday
Gabe Sharoe
5
16,000 AED

Gabe Sharoe

20142014
JeepJeep
CherokeeCherokee
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Shakhbout City, Abu Dhabi
Cars For Sale
05655955XX
Chat
19-09-2026
Used Mitsubishi Pajero in Sharjah
4
14,000 AED

Used Mitsubishi Pajero in Sharjah

20132013
MitsubishiMitsubishi
PajeroPajero
GLSGLS
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Al Batayih, Sharjah
Cars For Sale
05093090XX
Chat
07-09-2026
Used Jeep Wrangler in Ajman
19
35,000 AED

Used Jeep Wrangler in Ajman

20132013
JeepJeep
WranglerWrangler
SportSport
UsedUsed
190,000 - 199,999190,000 - 199,999
Al Rawda, Ajman
Cars For Sale
05293994XX
Chat

Get More Listings & Sell More Fast

Get discounts for bulk listings
Sell more items
Earn more money
Get New Listing Image